Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVlincolnwest-hamlin-corp22100002008000000000

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$31,600

Land $10,200Building $21,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0002

Parcel #

0080

County

lincoln

District

west hamlin corp

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,265

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

0241

Deed Page #

0269

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.21

Calculated Acres

0.18

Owner

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$10,200

$21,400

$31,600

2022

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$10,200

$21,200

$31,400

2021

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$10,200

$21,200

$31,400

2020

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$10,200

$21,200

$31,400

2019

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,900

$20,800

$30,700

2018

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,900

$20,800

$30,700

2017

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,900

$22,300

$32,200

2016

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,900

$22,200

$32,100

2015

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,700

$21,800

$31,500

2014

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$9,400

$19,600

$29,000

2013

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$8,800

$14,400

$23,200

2012

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$8,800

$14,400

$23,200

2011

ADKINS WILLIAM H & EARL& EMMITT & ETALS WB30-98

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$8,800

$14,400

$23,200

2010

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$8,700

$14,300

$23,000

2009

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$8,100

$14,100

$22,200

2008

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$7,900

$13,900

$21,800

2007

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$7,800

$13,600

$21,400

2006

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$7,800

$13,100

$20,900

2005

ADKINS LAWRENCE

0241

0269

LOT 100 64X220X220 WEST <HAMLIN

$7,300

$12,700

$20,000

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found