Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVbrookefollansbee-corp0505F14M023700000000

LOT 208 OP

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$44,200

Land $4,100Building $40,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

F14M

Parcel #

0237

County

brooke

District

follansbee corp

Flood Risk

High

Total Structure Area

1,400

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

422

Deed Page #

290

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.09

Calculated Acres

0.09

Owner

GIBBS TRUST CAROL 4/16/2021

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GIBBS TRUST CAROL 4/16/2021

422

290

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$40,100

$44,200

2022

GIBBS CAROL

FIDBK30

242

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$39,100

$43,200

2021

GIBBS STEPHEN

382

91

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$38,200

$42,300

2020

GIBBS STEPHEN

382

91

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$38,200

$42,300

2019

GIBBS STEPHEN

382

91

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$37,300

$41,400

2018

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,400

$40,500

2017

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$35,300

$39,400

2016

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$34,300

$38,400

2015

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$32,900

$37,000

2014

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$31,500

$35,600

2013

OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV)

340

56

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$37,800

$41,900

2012

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA

FB24

0164

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,800

$40,900

2011

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,800

$40,900

2010

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,000

$40,100

2009

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,000

$40,100

2008

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,000

$40,100

2007

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$36,000

$40,100

2006

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$34,800

$38,900

2005

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$33,400

$37,500

2004

DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO

0278

0224

LOT 208 OP

$4,100

$32,300

$36,400

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found