Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1910 | 2 | 1P | Conventional | Frame | Full | 1,400 | $38,300 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1910 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 3 | 1 | -- | 6 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame or CB Detached Garage | 1950 | 11 | 1 | 10x20 | 200 | $3,050 | $1,840 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/25/2022 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 422 | 290 |
4/3/2018 | $50,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 382 | 91 |
3/12/2012 | $17,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Not Exposed to Open Market | 340 | 56 |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | GIBBS TRUST CAROL 4/16/2021 | 422 | 290 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $40,100 | $44,200 |
2022 | GIBBS CAROL | FIDBK30 | 242 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $39,100 | $43,200 |
2021 | GIBBS STEPHEN | 382 | 91 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $38,200 | $42,300 |
2020 | GIBBS STEPHEN | 382 | 91 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $38,200 | $42,300 |
2019 | GIBBS STEPHEN | 382 | 91 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $37,300 | $41,400 |
2018 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,400 | $40,500 |
2017 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $35,300 | $39,400 |
2016 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $34,300 | $38,400 |
2015 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $32,900 | $37,000 |
2014 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $31,500 | $35,600 |
2013 | OHLER DENNY J & KIMBERLY L (SURV) | 340 | 56 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $37,800 | $41,900 |
2012 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA | FB24 | 0164 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,800 | $40,900 |
2011 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,800 | $40,900 |
2010 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,000 | $40,100 |
2009 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,000 | $40,100 |
2008 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,000 | $40,100 |
2007 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $36,000 | $40,100 |
2006 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $34,800 | $38,900 |
2005 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $33,400 | $37,500 |
2004 | DURAZIO JAMES;HALL LINDA; CEGLIE PATRICIA L/E J DURAZIO | 0278 | 0224 | LOT 208 OP | $4,100 | $32,300 | $36,400 |