0.44 AC E/S RR OR
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1985 | 1 | 2P | Bi-level/Split Foyer | Aluminum | Full | 2,036 | $120,800 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1985 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 3 | 2 | -- | 6 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 2005 | 11 | 1 | 10x12 | 120 | $780 | $570 |
1 | 2 | Frame or CB Detached Garage | 2007 | 22 | 1 | 20x24 | 480 | $6,350 | $10,000 |
1 | 3 | 9'x 7' Overhead Door (Mod.) Pole Barn | 2007 | 22 | 1 | 9x7 | 1 | $260 | $250 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/23/2019 | $190,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 475 | 397 |
6/1/1986 | $16,500 | Land only | Other | Change Since Sale | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | GEHO CHARLES W & SANDRA D | 475 | 397 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $39,300 | $131,600 | $170,900 |
2022 | GEHO CHARLES W & SANDRA D | 475 | 397 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $36,000 | $134,400 | $170,400 |
2021 | GEHO CHARLES W & SANDRA D | 475 | 397 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $34,300 | $132,400 | $166,700 |
2020 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $31,800 | $122,800 | $154,600 |
2019 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $29,300 | $119,600 | $148,900 |
2018 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $28,500 | $117,000 | $145,500 |
2017 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $27,600 | $110,400 | $138,000 |
2016 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $27,500 | $109,000 | $136,500 |
2015 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $25,100 | $99,800 | $124,900 |
2014 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $90,800 | $114,200 |
2013 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $85,200 | $108,600 |
2012 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $85,200 | $108,600 |
2011 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $85,600 | $109,000 |
2010 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $90,900 | $114,300 |
2009 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $90,900 | $114,300 |
2008 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $90,900 | $114,300 |
2007 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $80,100 | $103,500 |
2006 | NEWMAN ROBERT J & PAMELA J | 317 | 669 | 0.44 AC E/S RR OR | $23,400 | $78,900 | $102,300 |