Learn MoreYou can search by party, record types, legal descriptions in multiple counties.
Learn MoreHundreds of parcel, tax and drilling filters to narrow down your searches.
Learn MoreView Property Report
Loading...
Loading...
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $49,700 | $64,500 |
2022 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $49,700 | $64,500 |
2021 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $49,900 | $64,700 |
2020 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $49,900 | $64,700 |
2019 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $51,000 | $65,800 |
2018 | RICHARDS LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $51,000 | $65,800 |
2017 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $52,200 | $67,000 |
2016 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $52,200 | $67,000 |
2015 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $14,800 | $51,200 | $66,000 |
2014 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $13,800 | $51,200 | $65,000 |
2013 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK | $6,800 | $47,600 | $54,400 |
2012 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK DIST | $6,300 | $45,700 | $52,000 |
2011 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK DIST | $6,300 | $45,700 | $52,000 |
2010 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK DIST | $6,300 | $45,700 | $52,000 |
2009 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK DIST | $6,300 | $43,800 | $50,100 |
2008 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | SUR 4 AC MARSH FK DIST | $6,200 | $41,100 | $47,300 |
2007 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | 4 ACS MARSH FK DIST | $6,200 | $41,100 | $47,300 |
2006 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | 4 ACS MARSH FK DIST | $6,200 | $40,000 | $46,200 |
2005 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | 4 ACS MARSH FK DIST | $6,200 | $46,800 | $53,000 |
2004 | RICHARDS HOBERT & LORETTA K | 709 | 154 | 4 ACS MARSH FK DIST | $6,200 | $46,000 | $52,200 |
Grantor/Grantee Search