1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1996 | 2 | 3P | Conventional | Brick | Full | 3,044 | $280,400 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1996 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/1/1999 | $250,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $280,400 | $333,100 |
2022 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $284,000 | $336,700 |
2021 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $280,800 | $333,500 |
2020 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $284,300 | $337,000 |
2019 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W 100% O&G | $52,700 | $283,700 | $336,400 |
2018 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $280,100 | $332,800 |
2017 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $270,800 | $323,500 |
2016 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $52,700 | $259,700 | $312,400 |
2015 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $50,300 | $259,900 | $310,200 |
2014 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $48,300 | $258,500 | $306,800 |
2013 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $255,600 | $283,400 |
2011 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $256,900 | $284,700 |
2010 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $259,700 | $287,500 |
2009 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $250,700 | $278,500 |
2008 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $243,300 | $271,100 |
2007 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $236,000 | $263,800 |
2006 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $228,600 | $256,400 |
2005 | HARRIS RICHARD D & PATRICIA | 716 | 0551 | 1.6 A HEAD OF PETERS RUN & R OF W | $27,800 | $213,400 | $241,200 |