WVmonongaliagrant3107013A005000000000

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

Owners

Current Owners

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

Addresses

55 SAYLOR RD MORGANTOWN WV 26501 55 SAYLOR RD MORGANTOWN WV 26501

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1979

1

1P

Ranch

Aluminum

Full

1,008

$73,200

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1979

None

Electric

Heat Pump

Central A/C

3

2

0

8

No Other Improvement Found

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

12/5/2008

$116,315

Land and Buildings

Agent

Involved More Than One Parcel

1377

402

8/1/1979

$2,692

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,200

$102,900

2022

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2021

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2020

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,700

$103,400

2019

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2018

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,700

$103,400

2017

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$28,000

$74,600

$102,600

2016

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$25,800

$81,500

$107,300

2015

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$25,800

$82,600

$108,400

2014

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$24,800

$81,400

$106,200

2013

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$23,000

$76,700

$99,700

2012

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$21,200

$71,000

$92,200

2011

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$7,700

$44,100

$51,800

2010

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$7,700

$42,500

$50,200

2009

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$42,500

$46,400

2008

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$50,300

$54,200

2007

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$49,300

$53,200

2006

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$47,700

$51,600

2005

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$46,000

$49,900