Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVmonongaliagrant3107013A005000000000

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$102,900

Land $29,700Building $73,200

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

013A

Parcel #

0050

County

monongalia

District

grant

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,008

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1377

Deed Page #

402

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.25

Calculated Acres

0.29

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,200

$102,900

2022

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2021

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2020

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,700

$103,400

2019

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$72,800

$102,500

2018

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$29,700

$73,700

$103,400

2017

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$28,000

$74,600

$102,600

2016

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$25,800

$81,500

$107,300

2015

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$25,800

$82,600

$108,400

2014

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$24,800

$81,400

$106,200

2013

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$23,000

$76,700

$99,700

2012

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$21,200

$71,000

$92,200

2011

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$7,700

$44,100

$51,800

2010

GANOE BARRY & KRISTEN CARR

1377

402

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$7,700

$42,500

$50,200

2009

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$42,500

$46,400

2008

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$50,300

$54,200

2007

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$49,300

$53,200

2006

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$47,700

$51,600

2005

SHERIDAN DOLORES J

WB90

122

LOT 11 HARMONY GROVE

$3,900

$46,000

$49,900

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

1/14/1997

monongalia

will

Login to View

Login to View

WILL...Login to View