LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2007 | 1 | 44 | Conventional | Aluminum | Full | 1,518 | $183,100 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2007 | None | Electric | Heat Pump | Central A/C | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 2007 | 22 | 1 | 12x20 | 240 | $1,550 | $1,120 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/16/2022 | $5,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 401 | 76 |
9/27/2007 | $247,900 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Arms Length Transaction | 332 | 675 |
12/8/2006 | $30,000 | Land only | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 328 | 688 |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $184,200 | $222,500 |
2022 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $184,200 | $222,500 |
2021 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $184,200 | $222,500 |
2020 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $176,900 | $215,200 |
2019 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $176,900 | $215,200 |
2018 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $177,300 | $215,600 |
2017 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR &/OR TAMARA S | 369 | 928 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $177,300 | $215,600 |
2016 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $177,300 | $215,600 |
2015 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $177,300 | $215,600 |
2014 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $38,300 | $177,300 | $215,600 |
2013 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $43,000 | $167,500 | $210,500 |
2012 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $43,000 | $167,500 | $210,500 |
2011 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC | $43,000 | $172,600 | $215,600 |
2010 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC NEW HME=90% COMP TY/08 | $43,000 | $172,600 | $215,600 |
2009 | LUPIS WILLIAM D JR | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC NEW HME=90% COMP TY/08 | $43,000 | $172,600 | $215,600 |
2008 | ANCHOR HOMES OF LGC | 332 | 675 | LT 9 LAKEWOOD SEC 6 PH1 .59 AC NEW HME=90% COMP TY/08 | $37,000 | $115,500 | $152,500 |