WVlincolncarroll22010025001600000000

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$58,900

Land $52,800Building $6,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0025

Parcel #

0016

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

0135

Deed Page #

0015

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

74.5

Calculated Acres

80.69

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,800

$6,100

$58,900

2022

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,800

$6,000

$58,800

2021

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,800

$6,000

$58,800

2020

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,800

$6,000

$58,800

2019

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,200

$5,900

$58,100

2018

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$52,300

$5,900

$58,200

2017

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$47,500

$5,900

$53,400

2016

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$47,400

$5,900

$53,300

2015

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$46,400

$5,800

$52,200

2014

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$44,600

$5,600

$50,200

2013

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$25,600

$4,500

$30,100

2012

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$25,600

$4,500

$30,100

2011

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$25,600

$4,500

$30,100

2010

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$25,600

$5,800

$31,400

2009

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$24,800

$5,800

$30,600

2008

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$24,300

$5,700

$30,000

2007

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$24,000

$3,000

$27,000

2006

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$20,600

$3,000

$23,600

2005

ROBERTS HEWITT & GARNETT

0135

0015

MIDDLE CREEK 74.5AC CAL 74.5 AC SUR

$19,600

$2,900

$22,500