WVkanawhacabin-creek2003049B007300000000

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

Owners

Current Owners

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

Addresses

3591 PAINT CREEK RD GALLAGHER WV 25083 3591 PAINT CREEK RD GALLAGHER WV 25083

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1916

1

11

Conventional

Aluminum

Crawl

1,488

$37,600

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1916

None

Gas

Warm Air

Central A/C

2

2

--

4

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Frame Utility Shed

2005

11

1

12x18

216

$1,400

$1,080

Sale History

No Found

Appraisal History

Members Only

Become A Member

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$38,700

$52,000

2022

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,000

$49,300

2021

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2020

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2019

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2018

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2017

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2016

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,700

$50,000

2015

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,700

$50,000

2014

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,200

$49,500

2013

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$35,700

$49,000

2012

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$33,000

$46,300

2011

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$39,000

$52,300

2010

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$32,100

$44,900

2009

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$32,100

$44,900

2008

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$30,700

$43,500

2007

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$28,400

$41,200

2006

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$28,400

$41,200