Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVkanawhacabin-creek2003049B007300000000

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$52,000

Land $13,300Building $38,700

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

049B

Parcel #

0073

County

kanawha

District

cabin creek

Flood Risk

High

Total Structure Area

1,488

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

2452

Deed Page #

0563

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.15

Calculated Acres

0.15

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$38,700

$52,000

2022

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,000

$49,300

2021

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2020

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2019

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2018

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2017

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,300

$49,600

2016

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,700

$50,000

2015

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,700

$50,000

2014

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$36,200

$49,500

2013

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$35,700

$49,000

2012

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$33,000

$46,300

2011

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$13,300

$39,000

$52,300

2010

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$32,100

$44,900

2009

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$32,100

$44,900

2008

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$30,700

$43,500

2007

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$28,400

$41,200

2006

FISH DAWN A & LEE A

2452

0563

LT 19 SEC 6 GALLAGHER

$12,800

$28,400

$41,200

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found