Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVkanawha15th-ward-corp20140007022800000000

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$90,700

Land $10,900Building $79,800

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0007

Parcel #

0228

County

kanawha

District

15th ward corp

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

950

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

2379

Deed Page #

0615

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.13

Calculated Acres

0.13

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$79,800

$90,700

2022

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$75,400

$86,300

2021

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$75,400

$86,300

2020

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$76,500

$87,400

2019

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$76,500

$87,400

2018

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$77,500

$88,400

2017

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$77,500

$88,400

2016

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$78,600

$89,500

2015

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$78,600

$89,500

2014

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$78,500

$89,400

2013

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$77,300

$88,200

2012

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$10,900

$65,000

$75,900

2011

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$66,000

$78,900

2010

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$63,900

$76,800

2009

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$64,700

$77,600

2008

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$64,700

$77,600

2007

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$54,400

$67,300

2006

NESTMAN CARL D & E ASHLEY

2379

0615

LT 30 GOSHORN ADN PLEASANT RD #30

$12,900

$54,400

$67,300

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found