PT LT #19 SPRING ST
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1980 | 1 | 22 | Conventional | Aluminum | Crawl | 1,240 | $83,200 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1980 | None | Electric | Electric | Central | 2 | 1 | -- | 5 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 2009 | 22 | 1 | 8x10 | 80 | $520 | $540 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/1/1991 | $77,500 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $73,167 | $83,667 | $156,833 |
2022 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $45,167 | $74,167 | $119,333 |
2021 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $45,167 | $65,667 | $110,833 |
2020 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $45,167 | $66,667 | $111,833 |
2019 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $45,167 | $67,667 | $112,833 |
2018 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $45,167 | $65,333 | $110,500 |
2017 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $39,833 | $66,167 | $106,000 |
2016 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $39,833 | $65,667 | $105,500 |
2015 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $39,833 | $62,333 | $102,167 |
2014 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $38,667 | $63,333 | $102,000 |
2013 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $38,667 | $61,500 | $100,167 |
2012 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $38,667 | $53,833 | $92,500 |
2011 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $38,667 | $76,000 | $114,667 |
2010 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $44,167 | $80,167 | $124,333 |
2009 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $55,333 | $96,333 | $151,667 |
2008 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $55,333 | $96,333 | $151,667 |
2007 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $29,000 | $72,333 | $101,333 |
2006 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $29,000 | $72,333 | $101,333 |
2005 | WESTERMEYER JOSEPH E | 687 | 765 | PT LT #19 SPRING ST | $29,000 | $72,300 | $101,300 |