WVjacksonravenswood18020035002200000000

.758 AC TRACE FORK

Owners

Current Owners

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

Addresses

216 MYERS CREEK RD SANDYVILLE WV 25275 216 MYERS CREEK RD SANDYVILLE WV 25275 216 MYERS CREEK RD SANDYVILLE 25275

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

--

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

--

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Real Double Wide Mobile Home

1992

22

1

26x60

1,560

$31,690

$30,070

1

2

Concrete Block Foundation (Mod.) Mobile Home

1992

22

1

x

172

$1,440

$1,040

1

3

OFP (Dwelling Type) (Mod.) Mobile Home

1994

22

1

10x15

150

$1,610

$1,150

1

4

OFP (Dwelling Type) (Mod.) Mobile Home

2007

22

1

12x25

300

$3,220

$2,310

1

5

Frame or CB Detached Garage

1998

33

1

26x30

780

$11,290

$13,140

1

6

1S Lean To Lean

2013

22

1

8x30

240

$1,070

$1,060

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

9/1/1982

$36,000

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$19,700

$49,400

$69,100

2022

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$48,400

$67,200

2021

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$47,700

$66,500

2020

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$47,000

$65,800

2019

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,300

$51,200

$69,500

2018

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$17,800

$52,800

$70,600

2017

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$17,800

$51,500

$69,300

2016

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,900

$50,300

$67,200

2015

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,400

$48,700

$65,100

2014

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,400

$48,200

$64,600

2013

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$48,200

$63,200

2012

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$48,000

$63,000

2011

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$47,100

$62,100

2010

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,500

$60,600

2009

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$47,700

$61,800

2008

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,300

$60,400

2007

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,400

$60,500

2006

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$11,300

$46,800

$58,100

2005

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$11,300

$46,100

$57,400

2004

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$8,400

$47,500

$55,900

2003

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$8,400

$47,100

$55,500