Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVjacksonravenswood18020035002200000000

.758 AC TRACE FORK

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$69,100

Land $19,700Building $49,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0035

Parcel #

0022

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

296

Deed Page #

268

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.75

Calculated Acres

0.81

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$19,700

$49,400

$69,100

2022

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$48,400

$67,200

2021

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$47,700

$66,500

2020

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,800

$47,000

$65,800

2019

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$18,300

$51,200

$69,500

2018

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$17,800

$52,800

$70,600

2017

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$17,800

$51,500

$69,300

2016

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,900

$50,300

$67,200

2015

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,400

$48,700

$65,100

2014

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$16,400

$48,200

$64,600

2013

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$48,200

$63,200

2012

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$48,000

$63,000

2011

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$15,000

$47,100

$62,100

2010

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,500

$60,600

2009

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$47,700

$61,800

2008

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,300

$60,400

2007

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$14,100

$46,400

$60,500

2006

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$11,300

$46,800

$58,100

2005

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$11,300

$46,100

$57,400

2004

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$8,400

$47,500

$55,900

2003

RHODES RICHARD A & TRESSA M

296

268

.758 AC TRACE FORK

$8,400

$47,100

$55,500

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found