1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/23/2018 | $3,100 | Land and Buildings | Grantor | Liquidation/Foreclosure | 1611 | 394 |
2/17/2015 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1547 | 204 |
4/8/2014 | $2,500 | Land and Buildings | Grantor | Liquidation/Foreclosure | 1531 | 1 |
7/31/2002 | $57,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Arms Length Transaction | 1342 | 31 |
7/18/2001 | -- | -- | -- | -- | W149 | 567 |
3/1/1997 | $30,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Liquidation/Foreclosure | -- | -- |
7/1/1995 | $59,500 | Land and Buildings | Other | Not Exposed to Open Market | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | NELSON WILLIAM | 1611 | 394 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,600 | -- | $10,600 |
2022 | NELSON WILLIAM | 1611 | 394 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | -- | $10,400 |
2021 | NELSON WILLIAM | 1611 | 394 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | -- | $10,400 |
2020 | NELSON WILLIAM | 1611 | 394 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | -- | $10,400 |
2019 | NELSON WILLIAM | 1611 | 394 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | -- | $10,400 |
2018 | 446LEEAVE LLC | 1547 | 204 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | $54,700 | $65,100 |
2017 | 446LEEAVE LLC | 1547 | 204 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $10,400 | $55,100 | $65,500 |
2016 | 446LEEAVE LLC | 1547 | 204 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $8,900 | $66,900 | $75,800 |
2015 | WVT LLC | 1531 | 1 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS) | $8,900 | $65,200 | $74,100 |
2014 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $8,900 | $65,600 | $74,500 |
2013 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $8,900 | $71,300 | $80,200 |
2012 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $8,900 | $69,500 | $78,400 |
2011 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $7,400 | $69,300 | $76,700 |
2010 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $7,400 | $63,100 | $70,500 |
2009 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $7,400 | $63,100 | $70,500 |
2008 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $7,400 | $63,100 | $70,500 |
2007 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,900 | $58,900 | $63,800 |
2006 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,400 | $52,600 | $57,000 |
2005 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,200 | $48,400 | $52,600 |
2004 | JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R | 1342 | 31 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,600 | $52,400 | $57,000 |
2003 | POWELL ALFRED B | W149 | 567 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,400 | $50,500 | $54,900 |
2002 | POWELL ALFRED B & PAULINE D | 1285 | 0062 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,400 | $52,700 | $57,100 |
2001 | POWELL ALFRED B & PAULINE D | 1285 | 0062 | 1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS) | $4,200 | $50,500 | $54,700 |