Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVharrisonclarksburg-corp17030018036800000000

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$10,600

Land $10,600

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0018

Parcel #

0368

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1611

Deed Page #

394

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.08

Calculated Acres

0.08

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

NELSON WILLIAM

1611

394

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,600

--

$10,600

2022

NELSON WILLIAM

1611

394

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

--

$10,400

2021

NELSON WILLIAM

1611

394

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

--

$10,400

2020

NELSON WILLIAM

1611

394

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

--

$10,400

2019

NELSON WILLIAM

1611

394

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

--

$10,400

2018

446LEEAVE LLC

1547

204

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

$54,700

$65,100

2017

446LEEAVE LLC

1547

204

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$10,400

$55,100

$65,500

2016

446LEEAVE LLC

1547

204

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$8,900

$66,900

$75,800

2015

WVT LLC

1531

1

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (APARTMENTS)

$8,900

$65,200

$74,100

2014

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$8,900

$65,600

$74,500

2013

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$8,900

$71,300

$80,200

2012

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$8,900

$69,500

$78,400

2011

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$7,400

$69,300

$76,700

2010

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$7,400

$63,100

$70,500

2009

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$7,400

$63,100

$70,500

2008

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$7,400

$63,100

$70,500

2007

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,900

$58,900

$63,800

2006

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,400

$52,600

$57,000

2005

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,200

$48,400

$52,600

2004

JACQUEZ THOMAS J OR DIANA R

1342

31

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,600

$52,400

$57,000

2003

POWELL ALFRED B

W149

567

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,400

$50,500

$54,900

2002

POWELL ALFRED B & PAULINE D

1285

0062

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,400

$52,700

$57,100

2001

POWELL ALFRED B & PAULINE D

1285

0062

1 LOT 13 LEE ST (446 LEE AVE) (APARTMENTS)

$4,200

$50,500

$54,700

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

2/17/2015

harrison

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LT CLARKSBURG...Login to View

4/8/2014

harrison

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LT CLARK DIST Considerat...Login to View

4/8/2014

harrison

Login to View

Login to View

LT CLARK DIST Considerat...Login to View

7/31/2002

harrison

deed

Login to View