LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1948 | 1 | 2M | Conventional | Aluminum | Part | 816 | $31,700 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1948 | None | Oil | Warm Air | Central | 3 | 1 | -- | 5 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/23/2016 | $67,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 340 | 191 |
12/16/2011 | $55,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 321 | 53 |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $32,300 | $67,900 |
2022 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $31,400 | $67,000 |
2021 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $29,600 | $65,200 |
2020 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $28,700 | $64,300 |
2019 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $28,700 | $64,300 |
2018 | MALICK CONRAD KENNETH | 340 | 191 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J SEE RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $28,700 | $64,300 |
2017 | SEE SIMON | 321 | 53 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J FUNKHOUSER RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $28,700 | $64,300 |
2016 | SEE SIMON | 321 | 53 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J FUNKHOUSER RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $28,700 | $64,300 |
2014 | SEE SIMON | 321 | 53 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J FUNKHOUSER RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $31,500 | $67,100 |
2013 | SEE SIMON | 321 | 53 | LTS 12 & 13 BLK J FUNKHOUSER RIVERVIEW ADD | $35,600 | $31,500 | $67,100 |
2012 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $60,000 | $30,500 | $90,500 |
2011 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $60,000 | $30,500 | $90,500 |
2010 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $60,000 | $30,500 | $90,500 |
2009 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $119,200 | $33,300 | $152,500 |
2008 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $111,200 | $31,600 | $142,800 |
2007 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $92,200 | $30,500 | $122,700 |
2006 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $92,200 | $31,200 | $123,400 |
2005 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $81,000 | $25,000 | $106,000 |
2004 | FUNKHOUSER WM & PAULINE J | 0084 | 0417 | LTS 10;11;12 & 13 CO CRT CONSLD W/PCL 214 | $81,000 | $22,200 | $103,200 |