Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVgilmerglenville-corp11040005016500000000

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$112,200

Land $24,700Building $87,500

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0005

Parcel #

0165

County

gilmer

District

glenville corp

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,680

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

WB22

Deed Page #

163

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.45

Calculated Acres

0.43

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$87,500

$112,200

2022

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$87,500

$112,200

2021

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$81,600

$106,300

2020

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$77,000

$101,700

2019

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$77,000

$101,700

2018

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$76,700

$101,400

2017

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$76,700

$101,400

2016

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$78,000

$102,700

2015

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$24,700

$78,000

$102,700

2014

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$78,200

$98,000

2013

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$77,000

$96,800

2012

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$78,300

$98,100

2011

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$74,600

$94,400

2010

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O EVERHOME MORTGAGE CO

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$75,200

$95,000

2009

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$72,700

$92,500

2008

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$72,000

$91,800

2007

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$69,500

$89,300

2006

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$68,700

$88,500

2005

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$19,800

$67,400

$87,200

2004

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$13,800

$68,500

$82,300

2003

GROTTENDIECK WILLIAM J C/O FIRST AM REAL ESTATE TAX

WB22

163

CONRAD ADD PART LOT 12 118X43X121X59X118X109 FEE

$13,800

$66,600

$80,400

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found
No Drilling Activity Found