Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVcabellbarboursville06010002010600040000

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 5236 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$140,300

Land $12,500Building $127,800

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0002

Parcel #

0106

County

cabell

District

barboursville

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

3,009

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

676

Deed Page #

078

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

1.44

Calculated Acres

1.53

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 5236 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$127,800

$140,300

2022

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$129,200

$141,700

2021

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$124,800

$137,300

2020

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$124,800

$137,300

2019

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$124,800

$137,300

2018

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$124,800

$137,300

2017

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$135,200

$147,700

2016

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$125,600

$138,100

2015

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$125,600

$138,100

2014

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$12,500

$125,600

$138,100

2013

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$116,000

$126,400

2012

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$116,000

$126,400

2011

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$116,000

$126,400

2010

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$118,400

$128,800

2009

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$118,400

$128,800

2008

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$118,600

$129,000

2007

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$118,600

$129,000

2006

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$117,100

$127,500

2005

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$116,400

$126,800

2004

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$101,600

$112,000

2003

BILLUPS LARRY G & MARGIE E

676

078

LT 3-4 ROSS SUB 6309 OHIO RIVER RD LESAGE

$10,400

$101,800

$112,200

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found