WVberkeleymill-creek0207006P004700000000

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

Owners

Current Owners

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

Addresses

175 POINTER WAY INWOOD WV 25428 175 POINTER WAY INWO WV 25428

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1973

1

2P

Bi-level/Split Foyer

Frame

Full

1,462

$119,900

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1973

None

Electric

Electric

Central A/C

3

1

--

8

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Frame Utility Shed

1992

11

1

12x16

192

$1,240

$620

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

10/22/2008

$147,000

Land and Buildings

Other

Liquidation/Foreclosure

912

594

6/27/2007

$226,363

Land and Buildings

Other

Liquidation/Foreclosure

872

241

12/1/1998

$95,500

Land and Buildings

Other

Arms Length Transaction

611

048

9/1/1996

$89,990

Land and Buildings

Other

Arms Length Transaction

570

393

Appraisal History

Members Only

Become A Member

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$121,000

$173,900

2022

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$111,300

$164,200

2021

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$104,900

$157,800

2020

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$99,000

$151,900

2019

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$95,400

$148,300

2018

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$93,500

$146,400

2017

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$91,800

$128,800

2016

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$89,600

$126,600

2015

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$88,800

$125,800

2014

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$73,100

$107,200

2013

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$86,100

$120,200

2012

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$84,000

$118,100

2011

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$50,200

$96,200

$146,400

2010

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$50,200

$126,900

$177,100

2009

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$66,100

$134,300

$200,400

2008

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$73,400

$134,300

$207,700

2007

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$73,400

$134,300

$207,700

2006

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$30,600

$91,200

$121,800