Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVberkeleymill-creek0207006P004700000000

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$173,900

Land $52,900Building $121,000

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

006P

Parcel #

0047

County

berkeley

District

mill creek

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,462

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

912

Deed Page #

594

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.49

Calculated Acres

0.48

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$121,000

$173,900

2022

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$111,300

$164,200

2021

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$104,900

$157,800

2020

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$99,000

$151,900

2019

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$95,400

$148,300

2018

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$52,900

$93,500

$146,400

2017

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$91,800

$128,800

2016

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$89,600

$126,600

2015

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$37,000

$88,800

$125,800

2014

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$73,100

$107,200

2013

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$86,100

$120,200

2012

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$34,100

$84,000

$118,100

2011

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$50,200

$96,200

$146,400

2010

GILBERT JAMI L KRYSTAL N

912

594

.46 ACRE LOT 11 SEC 1 MASONS ADDITION SUL SPRG RD

$50,200

$126,900

$177,100

2009

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$66,100

$134,300

$200,400

2008

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$73,400

$134,300

$207,700

2007

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$73,400

$134,300

$207,700

2006

TURNER KENNETH L KIMBERLY D

611

48

LOT 11 SULPHUR SPRINGS ROAD .46 ACRE

$30,600

$91,200

$121,800

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

10/22/2008

berkeley

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 11 District MILL CREE...Login to View

10/22/2008

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 11 District MILL CREE...Login to View

12/23/1998

berkeley

deed

Login to View

Login to View

6712 PARCEL District MILL...Login to View

12/23/1998

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

6712 PARCEL District MILL...Login to View

12/23/1998

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

6712 PARCEL District MILL...Login to View

12/23/1998

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

6712 PARCEL District MILL...Login to View