.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2009 | 2 | 3P | Colonial | Aluminum | Full | 4,878 | $463,000 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2009 | None | Electric | Heat Pump | Central A/C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2009 | $416,060 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 942 | 323 |
6/30/2009 | $300,000 | Land only | Other | Involved More Than One Parcel | 931 | 139 |
12/22/2008 | $2,800,000 | Land only | Other | Involved More Than One Parcel | 917 | 364 |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $73,800 | $463,000 | $536,800 |
2022 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $73,700 | $425,300 | $499,000 |
2021 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $70,500 | $395,200 | $465,700 |
2020 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $70,500 | $372,600 | $443,100 |
2019 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $67,200 | $353,800 | $421,000 |
2018 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $66,200 | $346,300 | $412,500 |
2017 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $66,200 | $335,000 | $401,200 |
2016 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $62,500 | $327,500 | $390,000 |
2015 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $62,500 | $319,900 | $382,400 |
2014 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $62,500 | $316,200 | $378,700 |
2013 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $67,700 | $324,600 | $392,300 |
2012 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $67,700 | $310,600 | $378,300 |
2011 | HUNTER THOMAS SERINA | 942 | 323 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $76,900 | $310,600 | $387,500 |
2010 | DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC | 931 | 139 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $48,300 | -- | $48,300 |
2009 | DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC | 772 | 34 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $53,200 | -- | $53,200 |
2008 | DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC | 772 | 34 | .93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD | $53,200 | -- | $53,200 |