Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVberkeleyhedgesville0204037R000800000000

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$536,800

Land $73,800Building $463,000

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

037R

Parcel #

0008

County

berkeley

District

hedgesville

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

4,878

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

942

Deed Page #

323

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.93

Calculated Acres

0.94

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$73,800

$463,000

$536,800

2022

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$73,700

$425,300

$499,000

2021

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$70,500

$395,200

$465,700

2020

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$70,500

$372,600

$443,100

2019

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$67,200

$353,800

$421,000

2018

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$66,200

$346,300

$412,500

2017

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$66,200

$335,000

$401,200

2016

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$62,500

$327,500

$390,000

2015

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$62,500

$319,900

$382,400

2014

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$62,500

$316,200

$378,700

2013

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$67,700

$324,600

$392,300

2012

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$67,700

$310,600

$378,300

2011

HUNTER THOMAS SERINA

942

323

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$76,900

$310,600

$387,500

2010

DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC

931

139

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$48,300

--

$48,300

2009

DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC

772

34

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$53,200

--

$53,200

2008

DAN RYAN BUILDERS INC

772

34

.93 AC LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCARORA SD

$53,200

--

$53,200

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

11/25/2009

berkeley

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCAROR...Login to View

11/25/2009

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 67 RIDGES OF TUSCAROR...Login to View

7/2/2009

berkeley

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOTS 12, 67, & 68 RIDGES ...Login to View

7/2/2009

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

LOTS 12, 67, & 68 RIDGES ...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

deed

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View

8/9/2004

berkeley

Login to View

Login to View

HEDGESVILLE DISTRICT TRAC...Login to View