Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVwoodparkersburg-corp54050053000O00000000

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$442,700

Land $73,300Building $369,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0053

Parcel #

000O

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1286

Deed Page #

5

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.88

Calculated Acres

0.9

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

ALLIED PARTNERS LLC

1286

5

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$369,400

$442,700

2022

ALLIED PARTNERS LLC

1286

5

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$352,400

$425,700

2021

ALLIED PARTNERS LLC

1286

5

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$372,100

$445,400

2020

ALLIED PARTNERS LLC

1286

5

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$385,100

$458,400

2019

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$410,800

$484,100

2018

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$435,500

$508,800

2017

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$455,000

$528,300

2016

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$471,100

$544,400

2015

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$489,100

$562,400

2014

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$490,900

$564,200

2012

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$73,300

$489,500

$562,800

2011

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$533,600

$600,800

2010

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$725,200

$792,400

2009

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$1,134,100

$1,201,300

2008

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$1,141,000

$1,208,200

2007

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$1,131,600

$1,198,800

2006

C & C PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

939

500

#32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERSIDE ADN

$67,200

$1,087,400

$1,154,600

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

11/30/2018

wood

deed

Login to View

Login to View

SEVERAL LOTS 19TH STREET ...Login to View

11/30/2018

wood

Login to View

Login to View

SEVERAL LOTS 19TH STREET ...Login to View

12/30/1994

wood

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERS...Login to View

12/30/1994

wood

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERS...Login to View

12/30/1994

wood

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERS...Login to View

12/30/1994

wood

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 32 & 33 GOULDS RIVERS...Login to View