.742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY)
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1984 | 1 | 2M | Ranch | Aluminum | Full | 1,080 | $49,600 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1984 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 3 | 1 | -- | 5 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 2000 | 11 | 1 | 14x24 | 336 | $2,170 | $500 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7/1/1992 | $51,500 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $50,100 | $60,400 |
2022 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $49,100 | $59,400 |
2021 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $48,500 | $58,800 |
2020 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $48,200 | $58,500 |
2019 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $47,100 | $57,400 |
2018 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $46,700 | $57,000 |
2017 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $45,700 | $56,000 |
2016 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $10,300 | $45,500 | $55,800 |
2015 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,300 | $39,800 | $48,100 |
2014 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,300 | $38,600 | $46,900 |
2013 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,300 | $45,100 | $53,400 |
2012 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $42,400 | $50,500 |
2011 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $42,100 | $50,200 |
2010 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $40,100 | $48,200 |
2009 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $39,400 | $47,500 |
2008 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $41,300 | $49,400 |
2007 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $40,900 | $49,000 |
2006 | WEAVER ROBERT W & KATHY E | 551 | 13 | .742 FEE BEECH FORK (SURVEY) | $8,100 | $40,500 | $48,600 |