WVritchieclay43030031000600000000

CO ROAD 10NFHR 175.85 AC SURF

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

--

$756,200

Land $359,900Building $396,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0031

Parcel #

0006

Deeded Acres

175.85