WVritchieclay43030014002200000000

GNATS RUNGNATS RUN 40.835 AC SUR B HS-01.00 AC

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

--

$65,100

Land $63,500Building $1,600

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0014

Parcel #

0022

Deeded Acres

40.84