WVritchieclay43030013000400020000

COUNTY ROAD 6N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$65,300

Land $18,000Building $47,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0013

Parcel #

0004

County

ritchie

District

clay

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,120

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

270

Deed Page #

565

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$18,000

$47,300

$65,300

2022

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$17,300

$46,900

$64,200

2021

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$18,000

$43,000

$61,000

2020

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$18,000

$41,800

$59,800

2019

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$17,600

$41,500

$59,100

2018

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$17,600

$40,500

$58,100

2017

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$17,300

$39,700

$57,000

2016

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$17,300

$39,100

$56,400

2015

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$16,500

$38,300

$54,800

2014

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$15,600

$36,300

$51,900

2013

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$15,600

$34,500

$50,100

2012

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$14,800

$32,500

$47,300

2011

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$13,200

$31,900

$45,100

2010

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$12,200

$33,900

$46,100

2009

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$11,200

$31,900

$43,100

2008

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$174,100

$32,500

$206,600

2007

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$151,100

$30,500

$181,600

2006

TUMAS FRANK

270

565

N F H R 226.87 AC SURF

$139,800

$6,300

$146,100