WVritchieclay43030009000500000000

BRUSH RUNSUR 29.19 AC NFHR

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$32,300

Land $21,300Building $11,000

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0009

Parcel #

0005

County

ritchie

District

clay

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,156

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

WB56

Deed Page #

844

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

13

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

JONES SUSAN DIANE

WB56

844

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$21,300

$11,000

$32,300

2022

JONES SUSAN DIANE

WB56

844

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,000

$10,800

$48,800

2021

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,300

$9,800

$48,100

2020

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,300

$9,400

$47,700

2019

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,100

$9,100

$47,200

2018

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,100

$9,400

$47,500

2017

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$38,000

$9,200

$47,200

2016

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$36,800

$8,900

$45,700

2015

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$36,500

$8,600

$45,100

2014

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$34,600

$8,000

$42,600

2013

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$34,600

$8,400

$43,000

2012

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$34,300

$7,800

$42,100

2011

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$32,500

$7,600

$40,100

2010

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$30,300

$7,500

$37,800

2009

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$29,300

$5,500

$34,800

2008

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$24,600

$5,400

$30,000

2007

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$19,500

$4,900

$24,400

2006

KOEHNLEIN JOHN H & DONNA J (LIFE)JONES SUSAN DIANE

287

276

SUR 29.19 AC NFHR

$18,400

$4,800

$23,200