WVohiowest-liberty-town-corp35090WL7002500000000

268 HILLTOPPER LN WEST LIBERTY 26074TOWN 65

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$41,600

Land $9,300Building $32,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0WL7

Parcel #

0025

County

ohio

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,108

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

670

Deed Page #

0018

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.36

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$32,300

$41,600

2022

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$32,300

$41,600

2021

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$31,600

$40,900

2020

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$31,600

$40,900

2019

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$31,000

$40,300

2018

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$30,500

$39,800

2017

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$29,400

$38,700

2016

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$9,300

$27,900

$37,200

2015

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,900

$27,600

$36,500

2014

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$26,700

$35,300

2013

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$26,100

$34,700

2011

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$25,700

$34,300

2010

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$19,800

$28,400

2009

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$19,800

$28,400

2008

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$19,300

$27,900

2007

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$19,300

$27,900

2006

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$18,900

$27,500

2005

GOOCH CLARA S GOOCH RICKY L

670

0018

TOWN 65

$8,600

$17,700

$26,300