WVohiowest-liberty-town-corp35090WL3013100000000

157 APPLE PIE RDG WEST LIBERTY 260745.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$193,500

Land $35,300Building $158,200

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0WL3

Parcel #

0131

County

ohio

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,882

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

630

Deed Page #

0608

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

5.15

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$158,200

$193,500

2022

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$158,200

$193,500

2021

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$156,000

$191,300

2020

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$157,500

$192,800

2019

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$155,300

$190,600

2018

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY 100% O&G

$35,300

$153,400

$188,700

2017

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$148,000

$183,300

2016

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$35,300

$141,600

$176,900

2015

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$33,800

$141,400

$175,200

2014

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$32,500

$41,100

$73,600

2013

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$40,900

$60,100

2011

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$40,900

$60,100

2010

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$40,900

$60,100

2009

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$40,900

$60,100

2008

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$41,000

$60,200

2007

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$19,200

$41,000

$60,200

2006

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

5.151 AC WEST LIBERTY

$20,000

$40,500

$60,500

2005

CLARK R L JR & C L HLEBICZKI

630

0608

4.561 A TOWN

$19,900

$37,900

$57,800