WVohiowest-liberty-town-corp35090WL3011200000000

75 STERLING STPRALL LOT 34

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$51,200

Land $7,900Building $43,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0WL3

Parcel #

0112

County

ohio

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

864

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

892

Deed Page #

530

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.27

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$43,300

$51,200

2022

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$44,100

$52,000

2021

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$43,100

$51,000

2020

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$44,100

$52,000

2019

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$43,500

$51,400

2018

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$43,200

$51,100

2017

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$41,600

$49,500

2016

HUNTER BRITTANY N

892

530

PRALL LOT 34

$7,900

$40,200

$48,100

2015

GOLASKI DANIEL J & KAREN A

829

654

PRALL LOT 34

$7,600

$39,900

$47,500

2014

GOLASKI DANIEL J & KAREN A

829

654

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$39,400

$46,700

2013

GOLASKI DANIEL J & KAREN A

829

654

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$38,500

$45,800

2011

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$38,500

$45,800

2010

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$39,200

$46,500

2009

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$39,200

$46,500

2008

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$38,700

$46,000

2007

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$39,400

$46,700

2006

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$22,700

$30,000

2005

WINIESDORFFER MICHAEL D JR

726

142

PRALL LOT 34

$7,300

$26,500

$33,800