WVohiotridelphia350600T9002000180000

542 JENKINS LN TRIADELPHIA 26059 10881.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$300

Land $300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00T9

Parcel #

0020

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

972

Deed Page #

671

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

1.09

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

THAXTON DEXTER J & HAND MEGAN R

972

671

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$300

--

$300

2022

THAXTON DEXTER J & HAND MEGAN R

972

671

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$300

--

$300

2021

THAXTON DEXTER J & HAND MEGAN R

972

671

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$300

--

$300

2020

BOYD JOSHUA R & AMY M

972

671

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$300

--

$300

2019

BOYD JOSHUA R & AMY M

905

465

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT SURFACE ONLY

$300

--

$300

2018

BOYD JOSHUA R & AMY M

905

465

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT SURFACE ONLY

$300

--

$300

2017

BOYD JOSHUA R & AMY M

905

465

1.09 AC NR RONEYS POINT 100% O&G

$300

--

$300

2016

KIRCHNER PATRICIA (LE) ; DUNN DONNA K

338

63

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$34,500

$88,300

$122,800

2015

KIRCHNER PATRICIA (LE) ; DUNN DONNA K

338

63

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$32,900

$87,000

$119,900

2014

KIRCHNER PATRICIA (LE) ; DUNN DONNA K

338

63

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT LESS RESERVED O&G

$31,600

$85,800

$117,400

2013

KIRCHNER PATRICIA (LE) ; DUNN DONNA K

338

63

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT LESS RESERVED O&G

$18,400

$85,200

$103,600

2011

KIRCHNER PATRICIA (LE) ; DUNN DONNA K

338

63

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$54,900

$73,300

2010

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$55,800

$74,200

2009

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$55,800

$74,200

2008

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$53,400

$71,800

2007

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$51,800

$70,200

2006

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$50,200

$68,600

2005

KIRCHNER LEONA L

W77

0311

2.46 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$18,400

$47,000

$65,400