WVohiotridelphia350600T9002000060000

566 JENKINS LN0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$188,000

Land $30,400Building $157,600

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00T9

Parcel #

0020

County

ohio

District

tridelphia

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,716

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

871

Deed Page #

434

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.64

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$157,600

$188,000

2022

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$157,600

$188,000

2021

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$154,800

$185,200

2020

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$154,800

$185,200

2019

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$154,100

$184,500

2018

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$150,300

$180,700

2017

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$145,100

$175,500

2016

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C

871

434

0.638 A NR RONEYS PT

$30,400

$137,500

$167,900

2015

SCHUETZ WILLIAM C & SANDRA

871

434

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$24,600

--

$24,600

2014

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$23,600

--

$23,600

2013

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2011

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2010

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2009

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2008

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2007

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2006

RICHARDSON HERBERT LYNN & CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$13,600

--

$13,600

2005

RICHARDSON MELVIN LYNN AND CLARA EILEEN

753

400

1.073 A NR RONEYS PT

$18,100

--

$18,100