WVohiotridelphia350600T9001700060000

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$324,600

Land $45,900Building $278,700

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00T9

Parcel #

0017

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

710

Deed Page #

687

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

4.48

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$33,500

$278,700

$312,200

2022

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$33,500

$278,700

$312,200

2021

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$12,400

--

$12,400

2020

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$33,500

$272,100

$305,600

2019

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$12,400

--

$12,400

2018

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$12,400

--

$12,400

2017

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$12,400

--

$12,400

2016

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$33,500

$276,100

$309,600

2015

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$31,967

$273,000

$304,967

2014

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$30,733

$268,500

$299,233

2013

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$17,667

$279,900

$297,567

2011

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$275,000

$299,200

2010

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$275,000

$299,200

2009

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$275,000

$299,200

2008

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$300,300

$324,500

2007

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$291,200

$315,400

2006

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$282,100

$306,300

2005

CHEROKEE TRADING POST INC

710

687

4.484 AC NR W UNION ROAD

$24,200

$263,900

$288,100