WVohiotridelphia350600T9001400000000

1329 FORT HENRY RD TRIADELPHIA 260595.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$2,180,800

Land $278,200Building $1,902,600

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00T9

Parcel #

0014

Total Building Count

2

Deed Book #

684

Deed Page #

0170

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

5.53

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$1,902,600

$2,180,800

2022

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$1,927,900

$2,206,100

2021

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$1,953,100

$2,231,300

2020

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$1,978,400

$2,256,600

2019

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$2,003,600

$2,281,800

2018

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT 100% O&G

$278,200

$2,037,300

$2,315,500

2017

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT 100% O&G

$278,200

$2,061,200

$2,339,400

2016

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT 100% O&G

$278,200

$3,521,000

$3,799,200

2015

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$3,522,700

$3,800,900

2014

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$278,200

$3,501,100

$3,779,300

2013

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$197,000

$1,345,000

$1,542,000

2011

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$208,400

$1,368,900

$1,577,300

2010

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$208,400

$1,326,500

$1,534,900

2009

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$208,400

$1,326,500

$1,534,900

2008

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$185,600

$1,326,500

$1,512,100

2007

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$185,600

$1,273,400

$1,459,000

2006

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$185,600

$1,220,300

$1,405,900

2005

GOKUL INC OF WV

684

0170

5.563 AC NR RONEYS POINT

$185,800

$1,125,200

$1,311,000