WVohiotridelphia350600T8001600000000

5.68 A RONEY PT

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2006

$65,500

Land $13,100Building $52,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00T8

Parcel #

0016

County

ohio

District

tridelphia

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

960

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

752

Deed Page #

161

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

5.68

Calculated Acres

5.38

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2006

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$37,300

$44,800

2005

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$34,900

$42,400

2023

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$13,100

$52,400

$65,500

2022

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$13,100

$52,400

$65,500

2021

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$13,100

$51,900

$65,000

2020

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$13,100

$52,900

$66,000

2019

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT 100% O&G

$13,100

$52,200

$65,300

2018

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT 100% O&G

$13,100

$51,000

$64,100

2017

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT 100% O&G

$13,100

$50,100

$63,200

2016

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$13,100

$48,500

$61,600

2015

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$12,500

$50,600

$63,100

2014

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$12,100

$49,800

$61,900

2013

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$49,500

$57,000

2011

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$48,700

$56,200

2010

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$49,500

$57,000

2009

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$49,500

$57,000

2008

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$48,000

$55,500

2007

HOWARD RANDAL ALAN

752

161

5.68 A RONEY PT

$7,500

$38,500

$46,000