WVohioliberty35030L14003000000000

224 DOG HOLLOW RD10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$91,000

Land $26,800Building $64,200

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0L14

Parcel #

0030

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,152

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

711

Deed Page #

7

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

10.97

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$64,200

$91,000

2022

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$65,000

$91,800

2021

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$64,300

$91,100

2020

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$65,100

$91,900

2019

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$65,000

$91,800

2018

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD 100% O&G

$26,800

$64,700

$91,500

2017

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD 100% O&G

$26,800

$56,600

$83,400

2016

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$26,800

$54,400

$81,200

2015

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$25,700

$54,500

$80,200

2014

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$24,800

$54,300

$79,100

2013

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$40,200

$55,800

2011

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$40,500

$56,100

2010

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$41,500

$57,100

2009

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$41,500

$57,100

2008

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$40,500

$56,100

2007

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$39,300

$54,900

2006

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$15,600

$57,900

$73,500

2005

WILLIAMSON TERRY L

711

7

10.97 AC NATIONAL ROAD

$3,000

--

$3,000