WVohioliberty35030L14002700380000

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$179,400

Land $50,300Building $129,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0L14

Parcel #

0027

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,844

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

713

Deed Page #

0836

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

4

Calculated Acres

4.19

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$50,300

$129,100

$179,400

2022

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$171,800

$240,800

2021

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$168,000

$237,000

2020

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$168,000

$237,000

2019

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$167,300

$236,300

2018

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES 100% O&G

$69,000

$163,200

$232,200

2017

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES 100% O&G

$69,000

$156,600

$225,600

2016

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$150,000

$219,000

2015

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$69,000

$148,300

$217,300

2014

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$67,000

$145,800

$212,800

2013

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$48,100

$144,000

$192,100

2011

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$48,100

$141,500

$189,600

2010

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$48,100

$142,900

$191,000

2009

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$48,100

$142,900

$191,000

2008

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$23,300

$134,600

$157,900

2007

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$23,300

$130,500

$153,800

2006

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$23,300

$126,400

$149,700

2005

HENDERSHOT GERALD J JR & S A

713

0836

STOOLFIRE ROAD 4 ACRES

$18,300

$121,300

$139,600