WVohioliberty35030L10003900010000

369 GREEN RIDGE DR TRIADELPHIA 26059BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$501,100

Land $194,200Building $306,900

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0L10

Parcel #

0039

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

3,356

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

749

Deed Page #

172

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

24

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$194,200

$306,900

$501,100

2022

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$194,200

$310,600

$504,800

2021

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$194,200

$308,500

$502,700

2020

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$194,200

$312,100

$506,300

2019

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$194,200

$311,100

$505,300

2018

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES 100% O&G

$194,200

$306,900

$501,100

2017

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$194,200

$301,700

$495,900

2016

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$194,200

$291,200

$485,400

2015

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$185,600

$291,200

$476,800

2014

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$178,200

$289,500

$467,700

2013

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$102,600

$286,000

$388,600

2011

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$102,600

$286,600

$389,200

2010

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$102,600

$289,600

$392,200

2009

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$121,000

$270,600

$391,600

2008

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$121,000

$262,700

$383,700

2007

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$121,000

$254,700

$375,700

2006

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$80,200

--

$80,200

2005

GUTMAN J MILTON AND CAROLYN L

749

172

BATTLE RUN 24 ACRES

$80,200

--

$80,200