WVohioliberty350300L7004800020000

529 EBBERTS LN VALLEY GROVE 26060 59875.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$230,500

Land $24,700Building $205,800

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00L7

Parcel #

0048

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,638

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

915

Deed Page #

209

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

5.72

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$24,700

$205,800

$230,500

2022

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$24,700

$207,400

$232,100

2021

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$24,700

$202,400

$227,100

2020

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$24,700

$215,300

$240,000

2019

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$24,700

$212,200

$236,900

2018

CONRAD JOSHUA D & TRISHA J

915

209

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$9,700

$49,500

$59,200

2017

MOOSMAN TED G

896

231

5.717 AC MCGRAWS RUN RD

$9,700

$47,800

$57,500