WVohioliberty350300L7000300000000

2411 G C & P RD TRIADELPHIA 26059HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$149,200

Land $44,900Building $104,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00L7

Parcel #

0003

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,688

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

897

Deed Page #

688

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

28.21

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$104,300

$149,200

2022

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$105,600

$150,500

2021

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$104,300

$149,200

2020

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$105,500

$150,400

2019

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$105,300

$150,200

2018

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$103,100

$148,000

2017

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$100,600

$145,500

2016

GRIMES ROBERT J

897

688

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES SURFACE ONLY

$44,900

$96,500

$141,400

2015

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$43,300

$96,500

$139,800

2014

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$42,000

$96,000

$138,000

2013

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$28,800

$89,000

$117,800

2011

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$28,800

$89,300

$118,100

2010

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$28,800

$106,100

$134,900

2009

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 28.21 ACRES

$11,100

--

$11,100

2008

GRIMES ROBERT J

775

252

HEAD SFS CREEK 33.21 ACRES

$12,400

--

$12,400

2007

GRIMES ROBERT T

681

0770

38.21 A HEAD S F S CREEK LAND ONLY

$26,400

$59,800

$86,200

2006

GRIMES ROBERT T

681

0770

38.21 A HEAD S F S CREEK LAND ONLY

$26,400

$18,900

$45,300

2005

GRIMES ROBERT T

681

0770

38.21 A HEAD S F S CREEK LAND ONLY

$26,400

$17,700

$44,100