WVohioliberty350300L4000200000000

4733 OGLEBAY DR11.005 A W L B PIKE

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$108,900

Land $37,700Building $71,200

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

00L4

Parcel #

0002

County

ohio

District

liberty

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

2,193

Total Building Count

2

Deed Book #

594

Deed Page #

0162

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

11

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$37,700

$71,200

$108,900

2022

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$37,700

$71,200

$108,900

2021

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$37,700

$69,900

$107,600

2020

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$37,700

$69,900

$107,600

2019

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$37,700

$69,000

$106,700

2018

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE 100% O&G

$37,700

$67,200

$104,900

2017

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$30,100

$63,700

$93,800

2016

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$30,100

$61,000

$91,100

2015

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$30,100

$60,400

$90,500

2014

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$29,300

$59,500

$88,800

2013

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$58,100

$85,600

2011

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$57,600

$85,100

2010

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$57,600

$85,100

2009

SINCAVICH RACHEL ANN

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$52,800

$80,300

2008

SINCAVICH ROBERT R & R M

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$51,200

$78,700

2007

SINCAVICH ROBERT R & R M

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$51,200

$78,700

2006

SINCAVICH ROBERT R & R M

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$48,100

$75,600

2005

SINCAVICH ROBERT R & R M

594

0162

11.005 A W L B PIKE

$27,500

$44,900

$72,400