WVmonongaliaclay31040020003700010000

DAYBROOK RD5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$15,400

Land $8,000Building $7,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0020

Parcel #

0037

District

clay

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

--

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1005

Deed Page #

314

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

5.78

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$8,000

$7,400

$15,400

2022

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$7,700

$7,300

$15,000

2021

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$7,700

$7,300

$15,000

2020

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$7,700

$7,300

$15,000

2019

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$8,300

$7,300

$15,600

2018

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$8,300

$7,300

$15,600

2017

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$7,900

$7,300

$15,200

2016

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$20,100

$22,700

$42,800

2015

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$18,500

$22,700

$41,200

2014

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$17,700

$22,300

$40,000

2013

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$16,500

--

$16,500

2012

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$15,200

--

$15,200

2011

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$9,500

--

$9,500

2010

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN

$9,500

--

$9,500

2009

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN (H TRLR)

$9,500

$1,600

$11,100

2008

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN (H TRLR)

$9,500

$1,600

$11,100

2007

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN (H TRLR)

$9,500

$1,600

$11,100

2006

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN (H TRLR)

$9,500

$1,500

$11,000

2005

EDDY TOMMY JARVIS & CAROL

1005

314

5.78 AC SUR DAYS RUN (H TRLR)

$9,500

$1,400

$10,900