SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1900 | 1 | 1M | Conventional | Imitation Brick or Stone | None | 656 | $10,800 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1900 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Non-Central | 3 | 1 | -- | 6 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 1900 | 11 | 1 | 12x20 | 240 | $1,550 | $250 |
1 | 2 | Frame Utility Shed | 1900 | 11 | 1 | 10x12 | 120 | $780 | $120 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/1/1993 | $2,000 | Land only | Other | Related Individuals/Corporations | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | DYE LYDA G | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $17,300 | $11,200 | $28,500 |
2022 | DYE LYDA G | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $17,300 | $11,200 | $28,500 |
2021 | DYE LYDA G | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $10,200 | $20,800 |
2020 | DYE LYDA G | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,700 | $20,300 |
2019 | DYE LYDA G | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,700 | $20,300 |
2018 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,400 | $20,000 |
2017 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,400 | $20,000 |
2016 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,400 | $20,000 |
2015 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,600 | $9,400 | $20,000 |
2014 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,100 | $9,300 | $19,400 |
2013 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,100 | $9,200 | $19,300 |
2012 | KING SHARON SUE | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,100 | $9,200 | $19,300 |
2011 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,100 | $8,700 | $18,800 |
2010 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $10,100 | $8,700 | $18,800 |
2009 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $9,100 | $8,200 | $17,300 |
2008 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $9,100 | $8,000 | $17,100 |
2007 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $9,100 | $7,700 | $16,800 |
2006 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $9,100 | $7,500 | $16,600 |
2005 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $9,100 | $7,400 | $16,500 |
2004 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $8,500 | $7,400 | $15,900 |
2003 | KING SHARON SUE & EMOGENE COTTRELL (LIFE) | 400 | 243 | SUR 12.50 AC TANNER FORK | $8,000 | $7,400 | $15,400 |