WVbraxtonotter0406006F000200000000

CO ROAD 6-3TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$33,500

Land $27,000Building $6,500

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

006F

Parcel #

0002

County

braxton

District

otter

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

350

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

0345

Deed Page #

0268

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

20.3

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$27,000

$6,500

$33,500

2022

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$27,000

$6,400

$33,400

2021

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$10,500

$5,900

$16,400

2020

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$10,000

$5,700

$15,700

2019

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$9,700

$5,500

$15,200

2018

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$9,500

$5,300

$14,800

2017

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$8,700

$5,100

$13,800

2016

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$19,900

$5,200

$25,100

2015

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$19,000

$5,400

$24,400

2014

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$15,200

$4,900

$20,100

2013

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,500

$4,700

$16,200

2012

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$12,800

$4,300

$17,100

2011

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$12,800

$4,300

$17,100

2010

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$12,100

$4,200

$16,300

2009

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$12,100

$4,300

$16,400

2008

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$12,100

$4,300

$16,400

2007

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,800

$4,300

$16,100

2006

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,800

$4,100

$15,900

2005

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,800

$3,900

$15,700

2004

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,800

$3,700

$15,500

2003

GARDNER LANCE CONRAD

0345

0268

TOMS RUN 20.3 AC

$11,700

$3,600

$15,300