WVwaynebutler5001025B002500000000

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

Owners

Current Owners

WEBB SAMUEL & KATLIN CHRISTIAN

Addresses

7900 ESTER CT ASHLAND KY 41102

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1994

2

33

Conventional

Aluminum

Crawl

2,240

$162,200

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1994

None

Gas

Warm Air

Central A/C

3

2

--

7

No Other Improvement Found

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

4/11/2019

$179,000

Land and Buildings

Other

Arms Length Transaction

735

496

4/1/1990

$23,000

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

WEBB SAMUEL & KATLIN CHRISTIAN

735

496

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$10,200

$162,200

$172,400

2022

WEBB SAMUEL & KATLIN CHRISTIAN

735

496

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$10,200

$156,800

$167,000

2021

WEBB SAMUEL & KATLIN CHRISTIAN

735

496

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$10,200

$157,700

$167,900

2020

WEBB SAMUEL & KATLIN CHRISTIAN

735

496

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$10,200

$154,400

$164,600

2019

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$7,800

$130,300

$138,100

2018

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (UNCLES RES)

$3,900

$32,400

$36,300

2017

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (RES)

$3,900

$99,800

$103,700

2016

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (UNCLES RES)

$3,900

$28,767

$32,667

2015

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (UNCLES RES)

$3,900

$22,400

$26,300

2014

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (RES)

$3,900

$75,600

$79,500

2013

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (RES)

$3,900

$78,367

$82,267

2012

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (RES)

$3,900

$75,000

$78,900

2011

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$3,900

$74,300

$78,200

2010

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$3,900

$70,950

$74,850

2009

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$3,900

$68,800

$72,700

2008

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK

$3,900

$73,517

$77,417

2007

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (UNCLES RES)

$3,900

$18,167

$22,067

2006

WEBB RANDALL E & DONITA C

532

246

PARCEL FEE LICK CREEK (UNCLES RES)

$3,900

$18,000

$21,900