1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1997 | 1 | 2P | Bi-level/Split Foyer | Aluminum | Full | 1,428 | $102,700 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1997 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 1996 | 22 | 1 | 8x8 | 64 | $410 | $220 |
1 | 2 | Four Side Closed Metal Pole Barn | 2004 | 22 | 1 | 30x48 | 1,440 | $7,350 | $6,530 |
1 | 3 | Frame Utility Shed | 1998 | 11 | 1 | 10x12 | 120 | $780 | $510 |
Sale History
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $110,000 | $131,500 |
2022 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $101,800 | $123,300 |
2021 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $101,800 | $123,300 |
2020 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $104,600 | $126,100 |
2019 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $104,800 | $126,300 |
2018 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $21,500 | $106,000 | $127,500 |
2017 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $20,200 | $107,300 | $127,500 |
2016 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $20,200 | $115,900 | $136,100 |
2015 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $18,600 | $118,300 | $136,900 |
2014 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $17,000 | $118,100 | $135,100 |
2013 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $15,800 | $109,800 | $125,600 |
2012 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG INDIAN CREEK | $10,400 | $102,800 | $113,200 |
2011 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $69,800 | $74,100 |
2010 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $68,900 | $73,200 |
2009 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $68,900 | $73,200 |
2008 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $68,100 | $72,400 |
2007 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $66,800 | $71,100 |
2006 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $68,100 | $72,400 |
2005 | TOMAGO ROBERT D JR | 1123 | 676 | 1.26 AC SUR BIG IND CR | $4,300 | $57,500 | $61,800 |